Best real money poker sitesBonos sin depositoCasino games onlinetouristscaleFree slots with bonustrueგვარინომერი საიდენტიფიკაციოMobile gambling
To ensure sustainable tourism development and positioning Georgia, as a unique tourist country, on the international market”. Promotion of the tourists’ number growth that directly acts on the development of the country’s economy.
Georgia is one of the unique tourist countries of the world. A certain discovery for the visitors, due to a potential and diversity, arising wish to visit the country again.
Vision of the country as the brand development and positioning to the international market; provision of competition with a similar tourist market; market share growth; infrastructure development; improvement of the service sphere; education quality enhancement; attraction of investors; promotion of the local private sector by the effective partnership and its development.
Happy Independence Day!